Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 31 March Full List Draw#12

Qamar Tea (قمر چائے) is a tea company committed to providing high-quality products at affordable prices. Qamar Tea is amongst the top and the best national tea brands in Pakistan with its attractive slogan “Chahat Say Banti Hai Chaye”. Read more about Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 31 March Full List Draw#12.

 

About Qamar Tea

The company established in the early twenties and started the business nationwide under the distributor network in Pakistan. Qamar Tea is complying with local and international standards to meet the expectations of their valued customers. The best tea quality has been a fundamental principle at Qamar Tea while maintaining the highest standards. Check Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 31 March Full List Draw#12.

 

Check latest Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 15 March Full List Draw#11

Qamar Tea Lucky Draw Date

Qamar Tea lucky draw takes place after every 15 calendar days. The Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 12 Full List (قمر چائے) will take place on 31 March 2021. Download Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw No. 12 Winner List March 31, 2021. A total of 10 motorcycles will be awarded to the lucky winners on 31.03.2021. Qamar Tea Lucky Draw 12 Winner List will be updated on this page.

Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 15 March Full List Draw#11

Keep visiting this page to check the results of the 12th lucky draw winner list Qamar Tea. The winner list of Qamar Tea 12th lucky draw 2021 will be uploaded here as soon as the Qamar chay qurandazi 2021 result announced.

Full List of Winners 15 March 2021

Sr. No.

Name City Coupen Code
1 Sajid Ali Zahir Peer

610608205

2

Muhammad Hayat Kasur 580403636
3 Awais Attock

587670890

4

Umer Farooq Okara 619768322
5 Zafar Bosal

227171354

6

Zulifqar Ali Mandi Bahauddin 587666402
7

155715831

8

Muhammad Ilyas Dajkot 338183795
9 Ghulam Qadeer Tala Gang

324915804

10

Usman Gujranwala 191147319
11 Nasrullah Gujrat

191194359

Qamar Tea Lucky Draw Results 2021

With their passion for delivering the very best to their valued customers, Qamar tea is excited to introduce fortnight lucky draws (قرعہ اندازی) for their customers. Recently, Qamar Tea has awarded lucky winners with 100 Gold Tea Spoons (سونے کے چمچ), Umrah Tickets (عمرہ ٹکٹ), and Motorcycles (موٹرسائیکل) through fair and transparent lucky draws fortnightly. If you want to be one of these lucky winners, submit your entries as much as you can, and get more chances to win a motorcycle. Qamar Tea 11th Lucky Draw draw winners list can be seen here on this page as soon as the list published. Keep visiting this page to Check Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 15 March Full List Draw#11.

Check Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 28 February Full List Draw#10, Download Winners List 2021

 

Qamar Tea Lucky Draw No. 9 Winners List 15 February 2021

Qamar tea has announced the list of motorcycle winners on 15 February 2021. Check the lucky winners of 10 motorcycles in the Qamar Tea lucky draw held on 15 Feb 2021. Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw list is published in Dunya News and the Daily Express newspaper. Check below listed Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 15 February Full List Draw#9.

List of Winners Draw No. 9 15 Feb 2021

Sr. No. Name City Coupon Code
1 Zahoor Ahmad Chakwal 198960783
2 Ghazanfar Ali Rawalpindi 205495827
3 Memoon Ishtiaq Gujrat 430551873
4 Muhammad Imtiaz Sargodha 266711888
5 Muhammad Nadeem Kasur 257111569
6 Sajida Faisalabad 231369616
7 Noor Habib Islamabad 549653805
8 Rehan Rasheed Sahiwal 165997395
9 Bushra Gujranwala 477162664
10 Muhammad Hanif Khanewal 299695113

 

Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 28 February Full List Draw#10

Qamar Tea Lucky Draw Winners List 01 February 2021

Qamar tea has announced the list of motorcycle winners on 01 February 2021. Check the lucky winners of 12 motorcycles in the Qamar Tea lucky draw result held on 01 Feb 2021. Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw list is published in the Daily Express newspaper.

Sr. No. Name City Coupon Code
1 Muhammad Rafique Bahawalnagar 289482518
2 Abdul Rehman Mianwali 116185983
3 Muhammad Shafique Nankana Sahib 369983115
4 Shehzad Karachi 527141957
5 Nadeem Islamabad 316507026
6 Afzal Ali Pur 355500487
7 Gulzar Ahmad Haripur 539180242
8 Abdul Qadeer Phalia 305133030
9 Muhammad Riaz Gujranwala 161101059
10 Muhammad Shehbaz Okara 505037686
11 Muhammad Raghab Karachi 527149250
12 Ajmal RY Khan 572274112

How to Join Qamar Tea Lucky Draw

If anyone wants to join Qamar Tea lucky draw, please note that every customer of Qamar tea is eligible to participate in a lucky draw or “Qamar Tea Qurandazi” that takes place every fortnight to win the bike, gold spoon as well as Umrah tickets. If you wanna join Qamar Tea lucky draw, All you need to do is;

  1. Buy any packet of Qamar Tea today;
  2. Take out the coupon in the packet;
  3. Note the code written on the coupon;
  4. Write a new message on your mobile;
  5. Write your Name<space>City<Space>Coupon Code
  6. Finally, send this message to 0300-4753333.

Example:

Check Qamar Tea Company Motorcycle Lucky Draw No. 8 Winner List 31 January 2021 Online, Download Winners List. How to join, next draw date & contact helpline.

Important Note:

If selected, you must have the original coupon before receiving your gift.

also read: Rs. 750 Prize Bond Draw Results 15 January 2021

Qamar Tea Company Contact Number

For any kind of information related to Qamar Tea Company or “Qamar Chai“, call Qamar Tea Company contact number 0300-7550670 & 0546-582084-85.

Qamar-Tea-Company-Contact-Helpline-Number

Qamar Tea Facebook Address: Visit Facebook Page

Qamar Tea Instagram Address: Visit Instagram

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here