Monday, June 17, 2024
HomeLatest News UpdatesQamar Tea Cash Prize Lucky Draw Full List 30 April 2023

Qamar Tea Cash Prize Lucky Draw Full List 30 April 2023

Qamar Tea (قمر چائے) is a tea company committed to providing high-quality products at affordable prices. Qamar Tea is amongst the top and the best national tea brands in Pakistan with its attractive slogan “Chahat Say Banti Hai Chaye”. Read more about Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 30 April Full List.

About Qamar Tea

The company established in the early twenties and started the business nationwide under the distributor network in Pakistan. Qamar Tea is complying with local and international standards to meet the expectations of their valued customers. The best tea quality has been a fundamental principle at Qamar Tea while maintaining the highest standards. Check Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 30 April Full List. Qamar Tea Lucky Draw today list is updated on this page.

 

Check latest Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full List

Qamar Tea Lucky Draw Date

Qamar Tea lucky draw takes place after every 15 calendar days. The Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full List (قمر چائے) will take place on 30 April 2023. Download Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw Winner List on April 30, 2023. A total of 10 motorcycles will be awarded to the lucky winners on 30.11.2023. Qamar Tea Lucky Draw 14 Winner List will be updated on this page.

Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw Full List

Keep visiting this page to check the results of the lucky draw winner list Qamar Tea. The winner list of the Qamar Tea 11th lucky draw 2023 will be uploaded here as soon as the Qamar chay qurandazi 2023 result is announced.

Full List of Winners 30 April 2023

Sr. No.

NameCityCoupen Code
1Sajid AliZahir Peer

610608205

2

Muhammad HayatKasur580403636
3AwaisAttock

587670890

4

Umer FarooqOkara619768322
5ZafarBosal

227171354

6

Zulifqar AliMandi Bahauddin587666402
7

155715831

8

Muhammad IlyasDajkot338183795
9Ghulam QadeerTala Gang

324915804

10

UsmanGujranwala191147319
11NasrullahGujrat

191194359

Qamar Tea Lucky Draw Results 2023

With their passion for delivering the very best to their valued customers, Qamar tea is excited to introduce fortnight lucky draws (قرعہ اندازی) for their customers. Recently, Qamar Tea has awarded lucky winners with 100 Gold Tea Spoons (سونے کے چمچ), Umrah Tickets (عمرہ ٹکٹ), and Motorcycles (موٹرسائیکل) through fair and transparent lucky draws fortnightly.

If you want to be one of these lucky winners, submit your entries as much as you can, and get more chances to win a motorcycle. Qamar Tea Lucky Draw draws winners list can be seen here on this page as soon as the list is published. Keep visiting this page to check Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 30 April Full List.

Check Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 28 February Full List Draw#10, Download Winners List 2021

 

Qamar Tea Lucky Draw No. 9 Winners List 15 February 2021

Qamar tea has announced the list of motorcycle winners on 15 February 2021. Check the lucky winners of 10 motorcycles in the Qamar Tea lucky draw held on 15 Feb 2021. Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw list is published in Dunya News and the Daily Express newspaper. Check below listed Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 15 February Full List Draw#9.

List of Winners Draw No. 9 15 Feb 2021

Sr. No.NameCityCoupon Code
1Zahoor AhmadChakwal198960783
2Ghazanfar AliRawalpindi205495827
3Memoon IshtiaqGujrat430551873
4Muhammad ImtiazSargodha266711888
5Muhammad NadeemKasur257111569
6SajidaFaisalabad231369616
7Noor HabibIslamabad549653805
8Rehan RasheedSahiwal165997395
9BushraGujranwala477162664
10Muhammad HanifKhanewal299695113

 

Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw 28 February Full List Draw#10

Qamar Tea Lucky Draw Winners List 01 February 2021

Qamar tea has announced the list of motorcycle winners on 01 February 2021. Check the lucky winners of 12 motorcycles in the Qamar Tea lucky draw result held on 01 Feb 2021. Qamar Tea Motorcycle Lucky Draw list is published in the Daily Express newspaper.

Sr. No.NameCityCoupon Code
1Muhammad RafiqueBahawalnagar289482518
2Abdul RehmanMianwali116185983
3Muhammad ShafiqueNankana Sahib369983115
4ShehzadKarachi527141957
5NadeemIslamabad316507026
6AfzalAli Pur355500487
7Gulzar AhmadHaripur539180242
8Abdul QadeerPhalia305133030
9Muhammad RiazGujranwala161101059
10Muhammad ShehbazOkara505037686
11Muhammad RaghabKarachi527149250
12AjmalRY Khan572274112

How to Join Qamar Tea Lucky Draw

If anyone wants to join Qamar Tea lucky draw, please note that every customer of Qamar tea is eligible to participate in a lucky draw or “Qamar Tea Qurandazi” that takes place every fortnight to win the bike, gold spoon as well as Umrah tickets. If you wanna join Qamar Tea lucky draw, All you need to do is;

  1. Buy any packet of Qamar Tea today;
  2. Take out the coupon in the packet;
  3. Note the code written on the coupon;
  4. Write a new message on your mobile;
  5. Write your Name<space>City<Space>Coupon Code
  6. Finally, send this message to 0300-4753333.

Example:

Check Qamar Tea Company Motorcycle Lucky Draw No. 8 Winner List 31 January 2021 Online, Download Winners List. How to join, next draw date & contact helpline.

Important Note:

If selected, you must have the original coupon before receiving your gift.

also read: Rs. 750 Prize Bond Draw Results 15 January 2021

Qamar Tea Company Contact Number

For any kind of information related to Qamar Tea Company or “Qamar Chai“, call Qamar Tea Company contact number 0300-7550670 & 0546-582084-85.

Qamar-Tea-Company-Contact-Helpline-Number

Qamar Tea Facebook Address: Visit Facebook Page

Qamar Tea Instagram Address: Visit Instagram

Muhammad Nadeem
Muhammad Nadeemhttps://newspress.pk/
I am Muhammad Nadeem, a dedicated writer at NewsPress.pk, brings you the latest news, education updates, job opportunities, and sports highlights in Pakistan. With his careful eye and passion for storytelling, he provides the latest information and shares it with his readers.
RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

Recent Comments